兄贵音频合集:修订间差异

来自哲♂学中文维基
跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
第7行: 第7行:
! 出自
! 出自
|-
|-
| So how's it going, man?
| AAAAAAAH
| http://soundboard.ass-we-can.com/static/music/BillyH/AAAAAAAH.mp3
| rowspan="6" | <p style="text-align: center;">[[Muscle Fantasies 3: Workout]]</p>
|-
|  
|  
| rowspan="6" | <p style="text-align: center;">[[Lords of the Lockerroom (1999)]]</p>
|-
| I dunno.Just gotten out of <br>the shower.Gettin' dressed,<br> gettin' ready to head home.<br> What's up with you?
|  
|  
|-
|-

2025年10月19日 (日) 22:38的版本

啊?还要上?
这是一篇介绍哲学兄贵二创衍生相关的条目。
前方施♂工
这是一个正在编辑中的页面

比利·海灵顿

原文 音频 出自
AAAAAAAH http://soundboard.ass-we-can.com/static/music/BillyH/AAAAAAAH.mp3

Muscle Fantasies 3: Workout