模板:本篇人物集表格:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
| (未显示同一用户的17个中间版本) | |||
| 第1行: | 第1行: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan="2" |本篇演员人物集 | ! colspan="2" |<small>{{查论编2}}</small><div></div><big>本篇演员人物集</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div style="text-align: center;">'''本篇'''</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align: center;">'''兄贵人物'''</div> | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Wank In The Woods]] | |||
|[[金阁]] • [[银阁]] • <span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[大叔]]</span> • [[城之内悠一]] • [[盖伊·马太]] • [[蟑螂君]] • [[独演西姆]] • [[阿米默]] • [[幸四郎]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andel's Story 2 The Running of the Bulls|Andel's Story 2]] | |||
|[[金阁]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Animus]] | |||
|[[镰田吾作]] • [[KING石井]] • [[剃刀]] • [[托马斯·劳埃德]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Billy Herrington's Body Shop]] | |||
|<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • [[Femdom三笠]] • [[城之内悠三]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brutal Kombat]] | |||
|[[海老原海老藏]] • [[布伦特·贝恩斯]] • [[暗黑大将军]] • [[铜阁]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cop Out]] | |||
|[[麦克·尼科尔斯]] • [[汤米]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[House Dom Eddie Patrick Bound, Tormented & Edged]] | |||
|[[VAN]] • [[埃迪·帕特里克]] • [[德里克·卡格]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[House of Detention]] | |||
|[[VAN]] • [[面具杰罗]] • [[盖伊·麦凯]] • [[金阁]] • [[银阁]] • [[马凯]] • [[铜阁]] • [[铁阁]] • [[暗黑♂普京]] • [[托马斯·斯莱弗]] • [[乔舒亚·斯科特]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hitchhiker]] | |||
|[[VAN]] • [[赞恩]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lords of the Lockerroom (1999)]] | |||
|<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • [[VAN]] • [[贝奥兰迪]] • [[城之内悠二]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maxon vs. Marcus]] | |||
|<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • [[须藤步]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worship: Muscle Fantasies 1|Muscle Fantasies 1:Worship]] | |||
|<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • <span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[森之大总领]]</span> • [[托马斯·劳埃德]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Muscle Fantasies 2: Wrestlers]] | |||
|<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • [[鬼塚高梨]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Muscle Fantasies 3: Workout]] | |[[Muscle Fantasies 3: Workout]] | ||
|<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • [[木吉]] • <span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[井上卡布雷拉]]</span> • [[镰田吾作]] | |<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • [[木吉]] • <span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[井上卡布雷拉]]</span> • [[镰田吾作]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[New Director Van Darkholme Joins the Kink.com Team]] | ||
|<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • [[ | |[[VAN]] • [[小麦克]] • [[矢沢皮特]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pain Limit]] | |||
|[[VAN]] • [[暗黑♂天使]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peter & Princess Donna Escort Margaret Cho to GAYVNs]] | |||
|[[VAN]] • [[黑暗♂大山文代]] • [[矢沢皮特]] • [[唐娜公主]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Playing with Fire 2]] | |||
|[[弟样]] • [[马丁想搞]] • [[欧文定冈]] • [[照英]] • [[斯蒂夫·沙诺恩]] • [[海老原海老藏]] • [[布伦特·贝恩斯]] • [[和泉迪卡普里奥]] • [[池田奶油炖]] • [[卢克·萨瓦格]] • [[库特·斯特凡诺]] • [[小普京]] • [[肯尼迪]] • [[德利·眼镜蛇]] • [[舔脚山野]] • [[史泰龙波田]] • [[托塔斯藤冈]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ryker's Web]] | |||
|<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • <span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[Gaybar店长]]</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sizing Up: Before Your Very Eyes]] | |||
|[[须藤步]] • [[马里奥]] • [[杰森·米切尔]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Summer Trophies]] | |||
|<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • [[罗布·斯蒂尔]] • [[卢克·萨瓦格]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[The Spanish Patient]] | ||
| | |[[VAN]] • [[T.J.神山]] • [[芦笋斋藤]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Tales from the Foxhole]] | ||
| | |<span style="border:1px solid #222;">[[比利·海灵顿]]</span> • [[托雷斯·德井]] • [[达比修良纯]] • [[筋村纱和]] • [[马特·班德罗]] • [[西乡]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Wolff's World]] | ||
| | |[[贝奥兰迪]] • [[野蔷薇]] • [[金阁]] • [[银阁]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[101 Rent Boys]] | ||
| | |[[VAN]] | ||
|} | |} | ||