兄贵音频合集:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
| (未显示同一用户的4个中间版本) | |||
| 第10行: | 第10行: | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;">[http://soundboard.ass-we-can.com/static/music/BillyH/AAAAAAAH.mp3 AAAAAAAH.mp3]</div> | | <div style="text-align: center;">[http://soundboard.ass-we-can.com/static/music/BillyH/AAAAAAAH.mp3 AAAAAAAH.mp3]</div> | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;">[[Muscle Fantasies 3: Workout]]</div> | | <div style="text-align: center;">[[Muscle Fantasies 3: Workout]]</div> | ||
|- | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Ang bloody dat</div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"> | |||
[https://oss.zukizuki.moe/0x0d000721/videos/hash-bb425ce16d1d1e8ad6677d5d0c683fe2.ogg Ang bloody dat.ogg]</div> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Another victim</div> | | <div style="text-align: center;">Another victim</div> | ||
| 第15行: | 第20行: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;"> | | <div style="text-align: center;">As we can</div> | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;"> | | <div style="text-align: center;"> | ||
[http://soundboard.ass-we-can.com/static/music/BillyH/Ass%20we%20can.mp3 Ass we can.mp3]</div> | [http://soundboard.ass-we-can.com/static/music/BillyH/Ass%20we%20can.mp3 Ass we can.mp3]</div> | ||
| 第30行: | 第35行: | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;">[[Tales from the Foxhole]]</div> | | <div style="text-align: center;">[[Tales from the Foxhole]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;"> | | <div style="text-align: center;">Aww what ya doing</div> | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;"> | | <div style="text-align: center;"> | ||
[https://oss.zukizuki.moe/0x0d000721/videos/hash- | [https://oss.zukizuki.moe/0x0d000721/videos/hash-04794aa4cb7f4a95c0a55d1c6820e29a.ogg Aww what ya doing.ogg]</div> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;">Barassing me</div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"> | |||
[https://oss.zukizuki.moe/0x0d000721/videos/hash-59c11ec49dbe9de5dfb2bcd2f6a7f12b.ogg Barassing me.ogg]</div> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
2025年10月26日 (日) 11:19的最新版本
比利·海灵顿
| 原文 | 音频 | 出自 |
|---|---|---|
AAAAAAAH
|
||
Ang bloody dat
|
||
Another victim
|
||
As we can
|
||
At least it smells like it
|
||
ATTEEEN-TION
|
||
Aww what ya doing
|
||
Barassing me
|
||